Wyniki | Cyklo Gdynia 2015

Kompletne wyniki Cyklo Gdynia 2015 w formacie .pdf

Klasyfikacja generalna

Miejsce / Imię i nazwisko
Kategoria
Klub lub miasto
Czas
1 SARGALSKI JACEK
M 0-29
KKS Masters Brodnica
1:03:05
2 MASTALERZ ADAM
M 30-39
1:03:09
3 KULIKOWSKI TOBIASZ
M 30-39
ZŁOTY ROWER
1:03:16
4 SZCZĘSNY TOMASZ
M 30-39
Szosa Pomorze
1:03:17
5 FELISIAK ANDRZEJ
M 30-39
ks hanza goleniów
1:03:18
6 REPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
M 50-59
KSR KOŚCIERZYNA
1:03:19
7 JANIC ŁUKASZ
M 0-29
LKK NOWOGARD
1:03:19
8 ROGOWSKI JACEK
M 40-49
KSR Kościerzyna
1:03:19
9 KRZEMIŃSKI JAKUB
M 0-29
ROWERSI
1:03:19
10 BLADOWSKI ROMAN
M 50-59
duet goleniów
1:03:19
11 OLSZEWSKI KAROL
M 40-49
Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie
1:03:19
12 JURCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN
M 0-29
Grupa Kolarska Gryf Tczew
1:03:20
13 TYGIELSKI MATEUSZ
M 0-29
NEXUS Team
1:03:20
14 KOZŁOWSKI EUGENIUSZ
M 50-59
1:03:20
15 SKOCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ
M 0-29
KLKS Lider Sztum
1:03:20
16 DOLNY ŁUKASZ
M 30-39
1:03:25
17 MALINOWSKI JACEK
M 50-59
PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI
1:03:26
18 SUSKA PIOTR
M 40-49
GK Gryf Tczew
1:03:26
19 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ
M 0-29
KLKS Lider Sztum
1:03:26
20 KACZMAREK TOMEK WCK
M 30-39
Speed Bike Tomasz Kaczmarek
1:03:27
21 RYBACKI ZBIGNIEW
M 50-59
Retro Rowery Duda Team
1:03:27
22 PIESIK PATRYK
M 0-29
ENZO team Gdynia
1:03:27
23 SKIBA PAWEŁ
M 30-39
1:03:32
24 BANACH ROBERT
M 30-39
Szosa Pomorze
1:03:35
25 KULESZA JACEK
M 40-49
1:03:37
26 CIEŚLIKIEWICZ SZYMON
M 40-49
Osowa
1:03:46
27 TRACZ IGOR
M 30-39
AMBERDOG
1:03:55
28 NIEWDANA SZYMON
M 0-29
KLKS Lider Sztum
1:04:10
29 BIEGAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
M 0-29
LUKS Trójka Piaseczno
1:04:48
30 RAKOWSKI MICHAŁ
M 30-39
KKS Masters Brodnica
1:05:50
31 GIRAU TUR GABRIEL
M 30-39
Ciechanów Racing Team
1:05:52
32 KOMENDA JAREK
M 0-29
Jf Duet Goleniów
1:06:00
33 URBANEK PATRYCJUSZ
M 30-39
MercuryWeb
1:06:06
34 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEL
M 30-39
1:06:14
35 RESZKE ADAM
M 0-29
AMBERDOG
1:06:14
36 WRZECIONOWSKI MAREK
M 40-49
1:06:14
37 CHUDZYŃSKI KAROL
M 40-49
SISU-OWB team
1:06:14
38 ZACHACZ ANDRZEJ
M 40-49
STC Stargard Szczeciński
1:06:18
39 CIROCKI WACŁAW
M 50-59
SPORT-PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM
1:06:18
40 SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK
M 40-49
1:06:23
41 CHAMERA SŁAWOMIR
M 30-39
ENZO Gdynia Kołomański Rowery
1:06:28
42 TYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ
M 40-49
TYSZKIEWICZ
1:06:40
43 REKOSZ PIOTR
M 40-49
1:06:43
44 JÓŹWIAK CEZARY
M 40-49
1:07:02
45 CZAPIEWSKI MARCIN
M 30-39
1:07:25
46 SZEMBERSKI ŁUKASZ
M 0-29
Drużyna Szpiku
1:07:26
47 PEREKITKO KAROLINA
K 0-29
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
1:07:26
48 KRASSOWSKI ROBERT
M 40-49
1:07:28
49 WIELICZKO RADOSŁAW
M 40-49
1:07:29
50 RAFALSKA SABINA
K 30-39
Nexus Team
1:07:29
51 NIEZGODA MARCEL
M 0-29
1:07:30
52 HEBEL PRZEMYSŁAW
M 30-39
ENZO Gdynia
1:07:30
53 BOGDZIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ
M 65 i więcej
NEXUS
1:07:40
54 PRUSKI WOJCIECH
M 30-39
Szosa Pomorze
1:07:45
55 LIP RAFAŁ
M 30-39
NYPEL REDA
1:07:50
56 SZUBIERAJSKI STANISŁAW
M 30-39
BDC TEAM
1:08:00
57 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ
M 0-29
VO2max MTB Team
1:08:05
58 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ
M 0-29
VO2max MTB Team
1:08:05
59 KRAŚNICKI ADAM
M 0-29
Hotel Cztery Brzozy Gdańsk
1:08:05
60 SZWIEC JAKUB
M 0-29
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
1:08:07
61 RADNY DARIUSZ
M 40-49
1:08:10
62 BORSUKOWICZ MARCIN
M 40-49
GRUPA KOLARSKA GRYF TCZEW
1:08:13
63 ŁOJEK BARTŁOMIEJ
M 40-49
Szosa Pomorze
1:08:15
64 FURMAN IRENEUSZ
M 0-29
1:08:16
65 RZESZUTEK ZOFIA
K 0-29
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
1:08:17
66 IWANOWSKI PIOTR
M 0-29
Złodzieje Zapalniczek
1:09:51
67 OSNOWSKI KAROL
M 0-29
GK Stg
1:09:53
68 GILLA DARIUSZ
M 0-29
ENZO GDYNIA
1:09:53
69 SKRZYSZOWSKI JAROSŁAW
M 50-59
Bikethletics
1:09:54
70 MICKIEWICZ KONRAD
M 40-49
1:09:55
71 HERCKE MICHAŁ
M 0-29
GK STG
1:09:56
72 LUDWINIAK KONRAD
M 30-39
Szosa Pomorze
1:09:57
73 MACHNIO ADAM
M 30-39
GK Gryf Tczew
1:10:00
74 KAMIŃSKI IRENEUSZ
M 40-49
K.S. ISKRA przy AMW
1:10:02
75 ŚLEPSKI PAWEŁ
M 40-49
VO2MAX MTB TEAM
1:10:04
76 WARPNIŃSKI JACEK
M 50-59
1:10:06
77 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ
M 30-39
ENZO TEAM – Kołomański Rowery
1:10:10
78 STYCZEŃ ROMAN
M 40-49
KM Bike Team Elbląg
1:10:52
79 KOPER KRZYSZTOF
M 0-29
1:10:59
80 GÓRSKI MACIEJ
M 30-39
Lew Lębork
1:11:02
81 WNUK PAWEL
M 30-39
1:11:09
82 MICHALCZYK PIOTR
M 40-49
GRYF TCZEW
1:11:10
83 BUCHOWIECKA MONIKA
K 40-49
1:11:13
84 TOPA ŁUKASZ
M 0-29
1:11:15
85 PIECH JACEK
M 40-49
1:11:15
86 FRYMARK MARCIN
M 30-39
1:11:16
87 PUDLAK DARIUSZ
M 40-49
Marine Projects
1:11:18
88 POTYRAŁA JAROSŁAW
M 30-39
1:11:20
89 MARTIN THOMPSON
M 50-59
SHARTLAMP
1:11:26
90 REDLICKI LESZEK
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
1:11:31
91 ADAMS HAIDER
M 0-29
1:11:36
92 MROTEK MICHAŁ
M 40-49
Marine Projects Ltd
1:11:44
93 HOLZ LEON
M 65 i więcej
ENZO TEAM KOŁOMAŃSKIROWERY
1:11:59
94 KOTUK TADEUSZ
M 40-49
1:12:01
95 MIŚKIEWICZ MAREK
M 0-29
LKK NOWOGARD
1:12:17
96 ZACHCIAŁ TOMEK
M 40-49
VO2max MTB Team
1:12:50
97 NACHYŁA KRZYSZTOF
M 30-39
1:13:04
98 OSTROWSKI ANDRZEJ
M 40-49
1:13:06
99 JAZDZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
M 30-39
1:13:06
100 WASZCZYK MACIEJ
M 40-49
1:13:07
101 IWAŃSKI KAROL
M 50-59
Enzo
1:13:08
102 TUŁAZA PIOTR
M 0-29
1:13:08
103 ŻOGA DARIUSZ
M 40-49
1:13:10
104 WRÓBEL ANTONI
M 65 i więcej
1:13:14
105 GOLWIEJ KRZYSZTOF
M 50-59
POZKOL GDAŃSK
1:13:21
106 LESZKOWICZ KRZYSZTOF
M 0-29
DOMAX Team
1:13:22
107 SAŁAMACHA TADEUSZ
M 50-59
rehaholistic.pl
1:13:25
108 PIKUŁA MICHAŁ
M 30-39
K2 Świecie
1:13:26
109 BIELOWICZ MAREK
M 30-39
1:13:33
110 MASIULIS DENAS
M 0 i więcej
COLIBRI MOTOTOJA BOSCH CYCLING TEAM
1:13:35
111 BRUDNOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
M 40-49
1:13:39
112 MATUSIAK GRZEGORZ
M 30-39
1:13:42
113 MISZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
1:13:51
114 SOSIŃSKI GRZEGORZ
M 30-39
1:13:53
115 BRONISZEWSKI MACIEJ
M 30-39
1:13:56
116 KOZIEŁ-DWORSKI SZYMON
M 30-39
1:14:00
117 MUŃSKI MARCIN
M 40-49
1:14:02
118 WIŚNIEWSKI DARIUSZ
M 40-49
1:14:11
119 LEGIĘDŹ KRZYSZTOF
M 30-39
YMAA Sopot-Gdańsk
1:14:17
120 – –
1:14:18
121 TREPCZYK DARIUSZ
M 30-39
FOTA – GROBLEWSKI MTB TEAM
1:14:19
122 JARZEMBINSKI TOMASZ
M 30-39
1:14:20
123 FURMAN MACIEJ
M 0-29
1:14:22
124 BRZESKI ŁUKASZ
M 0-29
MARKOS SPORT TEAM
1:14:23
125 ZAKRZEWSKI ZDZISŁAW
M 60-64
ttc Toruń
1:14:24
126 REJMER IGOR
M 40-49
The RIB Team
1:14:25
127 MRÓZ WOJCIECH
M 30-39
Lions Bank
1:14:26
128 PODOLAK PAWEŁ
M 30-39
1:14:27
129 GOCOLIŃSKI ADRIAN
M 30-39
Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie
1:14:29
130 UFNALEWSKI FILIP
M 40-49
1:14:30
131 RADNY ROBERT
M 30-39
1:14:33
132 RAMCZYK KAMIL
M 30-39
1:14:40
133 PYTEL MARCIN
M 30-39
1:14:42
134 LANGOWSKI PIOTR
M 40-49
Gazuno Team
1:14:45
135 JENERALSKI MIŁOSZ
M 30-39
1:14:56
136 CYNKIEL MACIEJ
M 30-39
1:15:00
137 PELLOWSKI TOMASZ
M 30-39
KSR Koscierzyna
1:15:34
138 KORTAS PAWEŁ
M 30-39
1:15:50
139 LAINE-ZAMOJSKI SAMULI
M 30-39
1:17:08
140 WOLAK LESZEK
M 30-39
1:17:09
141 KRYCIA WŁADYSŁAW
M 60-64
1:17:11
142 OLSZEWSKI ARTUR
M 50-59
Retro Rowery Duda Team
1:17:12
143 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN
M 30-39
1:17:13
144 RZEPA SŁAWOMIR
M 0-29
1:17:13
145 NOWAK MARTYNA
K 0-29
Retro Rowery Duda Team
1:17:14
146 DABEK MACIEJ
M 30-39
Dzikie fistaszki
1:17:15
147 WIKA PIOTR
M 40-49
1:17:16
148 TOKMINA ALEKSANDER
M 60-64
1:17:17
149 LABUDA KAROL
M 0-29
1:17:18
150 SELKA TOMASZ
M 30-39
1:17:19
151 WÓDKIEWICZ IWONA
K 40-49
1:17:21
152 MRALL ANTONI
M 60-64
1:17:22
153 SZOTOWSKI JACEK
M 40-49
Hotel Cztery Brzozy Gdańsk
1:17:22
154 MRZYGŁÓD ŁUKASZ
M 30-39
1:17:24
155 SZYMCZYCHA ZBIGNIEW
M 60-64
ZAJAZD KORONA TEAM
1:17:25
156 PIKUŁA-KONIECZKA DOROTA
K 30-39
K2 Świecie
1:17:29
157 DALECKI PRZEMYSŁAW
M 40-49
Gdynia Sport Team
1:17:31
158 BLOCK MICHAŁ
M 30-39
1:17:32
159 ROZENKRANZ LEONARD
M 50-59
1:17:36
160 GRUBA MAREK
M 50-59
1:18:04
161 SIATKOWSKI ROBERT
M 40-49
1:18:09
162 GÓRSKI MACIEJ
M 30-39
Lion’s Bank
1:18:11
163 KOWALCYZK JAKUB
M 0-29
1:18:18
164 PAKURA MARCIN
M 30-39
Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery
1:18:20
165 GONDEK JAROSŁAW
M 50-59
1:18:21
166 SZYMAŃSKI DANIEL
M 0-29
1:18:25
167 JONATOWSKI ZYGMUNT
M 65 i więcej
GK Malbork – Salon Rowerowy Bogdan Bondariew
1:18:30
168 DURKOWSKI PAWEŁ
M 30-39
1:18:33
169 WASILUK GRZEGORZ
M 30-39
1:18:35
170 MATUSEWICZ MARIAN
M 60-64
1:18:37
171 MADEJ AGATA
K 0-29
1:18:40
172 KRYCIA RADOSŁAW
M 30-39
1:18:43
173 CHMIELIŃSKI PIOTR
M 0-29
1:18:51
174 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW
M 30-39
1:18:54
175 GOIKE SYLWESTER
M 40-49
1:18:36
176 KOŁODZIEJCZYK MATEUSZ
M 0-29
GK STG
1:19:20
177 OSTROWSKI SŁAWOMIR
M 0-29
1:19:21
178 MANISTA ALEKSANDRA
K 30-39
SISU-OWBteam
1:19:35
179 MAKOWSKI JACEK
M 0-29
1:19:40
180 LEWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA
K 30-39
KURIER GDYŃSKI
1:19:45
181 CZARNECKI MICHAŁ
M 40-49
Pętla Kopernika Team
1:19:48
182 ŻUCHLIŃSKI MAKSYM
M 0-29
Suchy Dwór
1:19:55
183 ANTOSZEWSKA KAROLINA
K 30-39
1:19:56
184 MIKLAS MIKOŁAJ
M 30-39
rowerowekaszuby.pl
1:19:56
185 CIELUCH JUSTYNA
K 30-39
GEDORE SKAJ TEAM
1:19:57
186 BAKUŁA GRZEGORZ
M 40-49
MODENA Cycling Team
1:19:58
187 WYRZYKOWSKA KATARZYNA
K 40-49
AKADEMIA KOLARSTWA
1:19:59
188 REJMER SLAWOMIR
M 65 i więcej
ENZO Kołomański TEAM
1:20:00
189 SEKIDA MATEUSZ
M 40-49
1:20:10
190 SIEDLECKI ARTUR
M 40-49
Morsy Gdyńskie
1:20:20
191 BUCZKOWSKA ALICJA
K 30-39
Waniewski Coaching
1:20:30
192 KOŚKA TOMASZ
M 0-29
1:20:54
193 WICKI DARIUSZ
M 40-49
1:21:06
194 SZCZEPAŃSKI GRZEGORZ
M 50-59
Marine Projects Ltd
1:21:11
195 KOPER PAWEŁ
M 0-29
1:21:15
196 TOBOLEWSKI OLAF
M 0-29
1:21:20
197 WĄS MATEUSZ
M 0-29
1:21:26
198 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTEK
M 30-39
Witomino velo
1:21:45
199 GRZECH PAWEŁ
M 30-39
1:22:01
200 HEMPEL JAN
M 65 i więcej
1:22:27
201 GOMOLUCH TOMASZ
M 0-29
1:22:30
202 MACHALIŃSKI MARIUSZ
M 40-49
Osowa
1:22:32
203 JOSZ PIOTR
M 50-59
1:22:33
204 GÓRSKI DARIUSZ
M 30-39
1:22:34
205 KULA SZYMON
M 40-49
1:22:35
206 BUREK MARCIN
M 0-29
Bikeholik
1:23:36
207 KOSIŃSKI MAREK
M 40-49
czaskolarstwa.pl
1:23:40
208 WENDYKOWSKI MARCIN
M 30-39
1:23:42
209 SOKOLSKI JERZY
M 65 i więcej
1:23:50
210 PACIUCH MICHAŁ
M 40-49
1:23:59
211 LEWINSKI SZYMON
M 30-39
1:24:13
212 JODELIS-OLESZKIEWICZ EWELINA
K 30-39
1:24:15
213 WÓJCIK ROMAN
M 50-59
1:24:19
214 KOSTACIŃSKA MARIA
K 0-29
Pętla Kopernika
1:24:22
215 KUTARBA ADRIAN
M 30-39
1:24:29
216 ZACHMIELEWSKI JAROSŁAW
M 30-39
1:24:49
217 BIEDROŃ MARCIN
M 40-49
1:25:05
218 GOŁASZEWSKI PAWEŁ
M 30-39
1:25:16
219 SOBOCIŃSKA OLGA
K 30-39
1:25:27
220 SZEWCZYK ANDRZEJ
M 50-59
1:25:40
221 NIJANDER KATARZYNA
K 30-39
GVT
1:25:47
222 LABUDDA MATEUSZ
M 0-29
rowerREM
1:25:59
223 DOBROLIŃSKI DANIEL
M 40-49
Flak
1:26:00
224 SHEUTCOVA ALEKSANDRA
K 50 i więcej
FOLTA
1:26:14
225 CHMIELOWIEC DOROTA
K 30-39
1:26:26
226 DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ
M 0-29
ENZO TEAM KOŁOMAŃSKIROWERY
1:26:29
227 PRACOŃ MACIEJ
M 40-49
1:26:34
228 SOLIS ALEKSANDER
M 0-29
1:26:35
229 PNIEWSKI JAROSLAW
M 60-64
1:26:41
230 TOKARSKI KAMIL
M 0-29
1:26:42
231 ANDRZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ
M 30-39
GK STG
1:26:47
232 KOTŁOWSKI MARIUSZ
M 0-29
rowerREM
1:26:52
233 KIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ
M 30-39
rowerREM
1:26:59
234 KOPIŃSKI ROBERT
M 40-49
KWIDZYN BIEGA
1:27:37
235 STILLER MAREK
M 40-49
1:27:39
236 MEGGER JACEK
M 40-49
1:28:27
237 KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ
M 0-29
1:29:02
238 MISZEWSKA-URBAŃSKA EMILIA
K 0-29
1:29:16
239 WIELICZKO RADOSŁAW
M 40-49
1:07:29
240 WIELICZKO KORNELA
K 40-49
1:29:20
241 KACZOR KRZYSZTOF
M 0-29
1:29:20
242 MATUSIK ANNA
K 30-39
1:29:54
243 CHOJNACKI MARIUSZ
M 30-39
1:30:02
244 SKWIERZ MACIEJ
M 30-39
1:30:28
245 KOWALEWSKI SŁAWOMIR
M 50-59
1:31:27
246 CHRZUSTEK AGNIESZKA
K 0-29
LION’S BANK
1:31:30
247 SIENKIEWICZ PATRYK
M 40-49
1:31:33
248 BRUDNOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
M 40-49
1:31:36
249 WESOŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW
M 30-39
1:31:41
250 BOŻEŃSKI DARIUSZ
M 40-49
1:31:53
251 PARZYCH DANIEL
M 30-39
Lion’s Bank
1:32:05
252 GROBELNY WOJCIECH
M 40-49
1:32:08
253 ZABORSKI WALDEMAR
M 40-49
1:32:10
254 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
M 30-39
1:32:21
255 BURY KAMIL
M 30-39
NACZYNIÓWKA UCK
1:32:26
256 GRZEGORCZYK LUDWIK
M 60-64
1:32:30
257 JAZOWIECKI PAWEŁ
M 0-29
Lion’s Bank
1:32:33
258 KURPISZ-KASPRZAK MAGDA
K 30-39
psiebiegi.pl
1:32:37
259 SAMULA KONRAD
M 40-49
1:32:40
260 ZELEWSKA MARTA
K 30-39
1:32:46
261 GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA
K 30-39
POiNT
1:32:51
262 LEPA-ROMAN MAGDALENA
K 30-39
1:33:02
263 GROBELNA MONIKA
K 40-49
1:33:10
264 WASIŃSKA-GOLONKA ANNA
K 30-39
1:33:57
265 SIENKIEWICZ WIKTOR
M 0-29
6 LO Gdynia
1:33:58
266 FARON MONIKA
K 30-39
1:34:46
267 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ
M 40-49
BRODEX TEAM
1:34:58
268 BUREK MARCIN
M 0-29
Bikeholik
1:35:36
269 MAZUR PAWEL
M 30-39
Thomson Reuters Cycling Team
1:36:18
270 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK
M 40-49
NACZYNIÓWKA UCK
1:36:20
271 KOŚCIELSKI PAWEŁ
M 30-39
1:36:21
272 PRELIŃSKI PIOTR
M 50-59
1:36:42
273 GOLL KAMIL
M 0-29
1:36:55
274 KULA SZYMON
M 40-49
1:36:56
275 SOBOCIŃSKI KAMIL
M 30-39
1:37:37
276 BALAS KRZYSZTOF
M 0-29
1:38:15
277 TONDYTKO TOMASZ
M 40-49
1:39:48
278 REJMER MAŁGORZATA
K 40-49
1:40:00
279 PATOK GERARD
M 65 i więcej
1:41:56
280 PILECKI RAFAŁ
M 40-49
1:42:35
281 BARAN PIOTR
M 40-49
Gizerek – Wataha!
1:40:36
282 KOZŁOWSKI WITOLD
M 40-49
1:43:07
283 KUBIAK IZABELA
K 40-49
1:44:43
284 WRÓBEL GRAŻYNA
K 50 i więcej
2:03:11
285 PIKIEL JOANNA
K 40-49
2:07:10
286 KLOTZ MACIEJ
M 40-49
2:09:03

Klasyfikacja generalna

Miejsce / Imię i nazwisko
Kategoria
Klub lub miasto
Czas
1 OSIŃSKI PIOTR
M 0-29
3:15:45
2 REPIŃSKI TOMASZ
M 0-29
Ksr Kościerzyna
3:16:15
3 BOGDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ
M 30-39
NEXUS Team
3:16:38
4 ŻMUDZIN ROBERT
M 0-29
FTI Racing Team
3:16:50
5 WALENTYN MARIUSZ
M 40-49
3:17:06
6 BRUNKE LESZEK
M 40-49
Hotel Cztery Brzozy Gdańsk
3:17:12
7 NACZK BARTOSZ
M 30-39
NEXUS TEAM
3:17:15
8 KOZAL ARTUR
M 30-39
FTI Racing Team
3:17:15
9 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ
M 30-39
3:17:16
10 KIEŁBASA ARKADIUSZ
M 30-39
ELEMENT 50 Żary
3:17:16
11 GŁOWACKI ROGER
M 30-39
LEGION SERWIS
3:17:20
12 MUSIAŁOWSKI PIOTR
M 30-39
3:17:24
13 NOWACKI PIOTR
M 30-39
Ośka Warszawa
3:17:25
14 ROGOWSKI MARCIN
M 0-29
ELEMENT 50
3:17:31
15 WIĘCKOWSKI KAMIL
M 0-29
3:17:39
16 PŁOTKOWIAK ROBERT
M 40-49
PTC
3:17:40
17 BANASZEK BOGDAN
M 40-49
BDL
3:17:41
18 DUDA ROBERT
M 40-49
Retro Rowery Duda Team
3:17:42
19 GACEK ARTUR
M 30-39
LKK Wulkan Legnica
3:17:44
20 JASTRZĘBSKI ANDRZEJ
M 40-49
Legion-serwis Active Jet
3:17:45
21 RZESZUTEK TOMASZ
M 0-29
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
3:17:48
22 CZYŻKOWSKI TOMASZ
M 50-59
V-MAX Mińsk Mazowiecki
3:17:50
23 CZARNECKI JAROSŁAW
M 30-39
SHIMANO POLSKA
3:17:56
24 KULAS MAREK
M 50-59
WKS Flota Gdynia
3:18:06
25 GRYNIS ALEKSANDER
M 30-39
We Ride
3:18:13
26 JAGMIN RADOSŁAW
M 40-49
Hotel 4 Brzozy Gdańsk
3:18:13
27 SUCHECKI MACIEJ
M 40-49
SEMEKO AquaSfera
3:18:13
28 JÓZKOWICZ MICHAŁ
M 30-39
DIVERSEY TEAM
3:18:14
29 CZORNIEJ ADAM
M 30-39
Ośka Warszawa
3:18:14
30 RAPCIAK RAFAŁ
M 40-49
GK STG
3:18:14
31 JAKIMCIUS GIEDRIUS
M 0-29
Colibri Mototoja Bosch Cycling team
3:18:14
32 WIENSKOWSKI TOMASZ
M 30-39
Bikeworld.pl
3:18:14
33 KOSTUCH MICHAŁ
M 30-39
KSR KOSCIERZYNA
3:18:14
34 ABRAMCZYK ROMAN
M 30-39
Active Jet
3:18:15
35 DUŚKO DANIEL
M 30-39
3:18:15
36 KRAJEWSKI ŁUKASZ
M 0-29
WGR Team
3:18:15
37 BUCZKOWICZ PAWEŁ
M 30-39
Ośka Warszawa
3:18:15
38 KUBIAK MACIEJ
M 0-29
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
3:18:16
39 OKNIŃSKI ADAM
M 30-39
ABSOLUTE Bike Team
3:18:16
40 MRÓZEK PAWEŁ
M 0-29
KM PSP BYTOM
3:18:17
41 STANIEC ARTUR
M 30-39
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
3:18:17
42 RAASZ PAWEŁ
M 30-39
3:18:17
43 HOP MACIEJ
M 0-29
We Ride
3:18:18
44 KRASZKIEWICZ OLGIERD
M 30-39
H4B
3:18:18
45 GRUDA MICHAŁ
M 40-49
Retro Rowery Duda Team
3:18:19
46 KUCHARSKI BOGDAN
M 30-39
Legion Serwis Active Jet
3:18:21
47 SUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERT
M 40-49
KW PSP LUBUSKIE
3:18:23
48 ZIELAK DARIUSZ
M 40-49
3:18:24
49 DZIEDZIC KRZYSZTOF
M 30-39
CenttyOne Warszawa
3:18:24
50 KOPAŃCZUK PAWEŁ
M 30-39
Amberdog
3:18:26
51 MROZOWICZ CEZARY
M 30-39
NEXUS Team
3:18:27
52 SOKOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ
M 0-29
PĘTLA KOPERNIKA TEAM
3:18:33
53 RAKOCZY ŁUKASZ
M 30-39
FTI Racing Team
3:18:34
54 BLOCKIS VYTAUTAS
M 30-39
Colibri Mototoja Bosch Cycling team
3:18:38
55 JANISZEK MICHAŁ
M 30-39
SZOSA POMORZE
3:18:43
56 KOŁODZIEJSKI ADAM
M 40-49
GKSTG Starogard Gdański
3:18:47
57 MACULEWICZ MATEUSZ
M 30-39
3:18:51
58 MICHALCZEWSKI MARCIN
M 40-49
Legion-serwis Active-Jet
3:19:43
59 JAROCKI JACEK
M 30-39
3:21:57
60 KOPAŃCZUK PIOTR
M 30-39
Ośka Warszawa
3:23:39
61 MAJKOWSKI DANIEL
M 0-29
NEXUS Team
3:24:04
62 BRAK DANYCH –
3:24:05
63 STRZECKI PIOTR
M 40-49
Nypel
3:24:09
64 MAJ MICHAŁ
M 40-49
Ośka Warszawa
3:24:11
65 GRABARA ADAM
M 40-49
Rossmann Bike Team
3:24:12
66 ZIELIŃSKI ARTUR
M 0-29
GKSTG
3:25:24
67 MACIAK MATEUSZ
M 0-29
3:25:46
68 GOŁĘBICKI PAWEŁ
M 30-39
3:27:20
69 KOBIAŁKA KRZYSZTOF
M 0-29
Ośka Warszawa
3:28:23
70 NOCKOWSKI RAFAŁ
M 30-39
We Ride / mybike.pl
3:28:23
71 CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ
M 40-49
KP PSP STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
3:28:24
72 BATURO ARTUR
M 40-49
FTI Racing Team
3:28:25
73 KLEJNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
M 40-49
3:28:27
74 KRZYŻAK JAKUB
M 30-39
XTrainer.pl
3:29:04
75 FOGLER MICHAŁ
M 40-49
3:30:06
76 MUTRYNOWSKI JOACHIM
M 0-29
Dwa Osiem Racing Team
3:30:46
77 KACZMAREK TOMEK WCK
M 30-39
Speed Bike Tomasz Kaczmarek
3:30:50
78 LEDWAROWSKI SŁAWOMIR
M 30-39
We Ride
3:30:57
79 ŁOŚ ANDRZEJ
M 30-39
SZOSA POMORZE
3:30:58
80 FALCZYŃSKI PIOTR
M 0-29
Dextro Energy
3:31:00
81 RADOSZ PIOTR
M 40-49
3:31:02
82 CHYRZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW
M 40-49
KM PSP Wrocław
3:31:05
83 GARBIEN MACIEJ
M 30-39
We Ride
3:31:12
84 KOŁODZIK GRZEGORZ
M 0-29
3:31:13
85 PRUSIK BARTOSZ
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
3:31:13
86 OKŁA JAKUB
M 0-29
mybike.pl
3:31:14
87 TRYNISZEWSKI MICHAŁ
M 30-39
We Ride
3:31:15
88 ZAWISTOWSKI DARIUSZ
M 40-49
RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM
3:31:16
89 SPANILY MAREK
M 30-39
3:31:17
90 DORAWA ARIEL
M 30-39
Aras Consulting
3:31:17
91 CISKOWSKI JAKUB
M 30-39
Acel
3:31:17
92 SWINARSKI MACIEJ
M 30-39
MotoSyberia.com
3:31:17
93 DOWCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ
M 30-39
kameleonteam
3:31:18
94 ZNANIECKI ŁUKASZ
M 40-49
3:31:18
95 NOWAK KONRAD
M 30-39
3:31:18
96 KASTANAUSKAS VYTAUTAS
M 40-49
Colibri Mototoja Bosch Cycling team
3:31:18
97 CISKOWSKI MICHAŁ
M 30-39
ACEL
3:31:19
98 ŁAZARUK JAROSŁAW
M 0-29
ELEMENT 50
3:31:20
99 PIERNICKI KRZYSZTOF
M 30-39
3:31:20
100 KIELAS KRZYSZTOF
M 40-49
LTS Lębork
3:31:23
101 SAŁAMACHA ŁUKASZ
M 30-39
rehaholistic.pl
3:31:24
102 RYBAK PAWEL
M 0-29
3:31:25
103 PIECHOWSKI IGOR
M 30-39
GK STG
3:31:26
104 MENCEL ADRIAN
M 30-39
3:31:29
105 WYSIECKI MIROSŁAW
M 40-49
3:31:30
106 BERNOLAK MACIEJ
M 40-49
Ośka Warszawa
3:31:31
107 ZWIEWKA ARKADIUSZ
M 30-39
Bike Atelier Team
3:31:32
108 PARTYKA PAWEŁ
M 30-39
mybike.pl
3:31:35
109 IWOŁA REMIGIUSZ
M 40-49
3:31:36
110 MROZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR
M 30-39
Górny Bronx
3:31:39
111 JANICKI RAFAŁ
M 30-39
3:31:45
112 TUREK PAWEŁ
M 30-39
Pętla Kopernika Team
3:31:49
113 OLSZEWSKI GRZEGORZ
M 30-39
KM PSP SZCZECIN
3:32:01
114 TLUSZCZAK RAFAŁ
M 40-49
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY
3:32:08
115 MUCHA DAWID
M 30-39
3:32:22
116 BRALEWSKI ADRIAN
M 0-29
SGSP/Żoliborz
3:32:33
117 KOZAL RADOSŁAW
M 0-29
FTI Racing Team
3:32:40
118 TRZOPEK GRZEGORZ
M 30-39
KP PSP ŚWIECIE
3:32:51
119 DROŻDŻEWSKI PAWEŁ
M 40-49
Bydgoszcz
3:32:57
120 SZMIDT LECH
M 50-59
3:33:28
121 JARZĄBEK TOMASZ JARZĄBEK
M 40-49
EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
3:34:36
122 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR
M 30-39
KP PSP STARGARD
3:34:41
123 MARSZALEC DAWID
M 0-29
GK STG
3:35:02
124 SZCZEPAŃSKI MARCIN
M 30-39
Żuchliński Rowery
3:35:31
125 MIGOWSKI IRENEUSZ
M 40-49
GK STG
3:36:47
126 SULIMA GRZEGORZ
M 0-29
3:36:48
127 KOBYLINSKI SZYMON
M 0-29
7ANNA
3:36:50
128 TRAMŚ GRZEGORZ
M 65 i więcej
BDC NOSIR
3:36:52
129 ROGOSZ MICHAŁ
M 0-29
KM PSP GLIWICE
3:36:55
130 NEUBAUER ŁUKASZ
M 30-39
KP PSP Tczew
3:36:57
131 KOWALSKI MAREK
M 50-59
3:36:59
132 WRÓŻ BARTOSZ
M 30-39
Shimano Polska
3:37:00
133 PAWLYTA MICHAŁ
M 30-39
KM PSP ELBLĄG JRG2
3:37:00
134 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ
M 30-39
Triathlon Trójmiasto
3:37:00
135 BUDZIŃSKI DAWID
M 30-39
Pętla Kopernika Team
3:37:13
136 SŁOMCZEWSKI RAFAŁ
M 30-39
CYKLO TEAM
3:37:29
137 KASPRZYK MARCIN
M 0-29
KP PSP BOCHNIA
3:37:44
138 CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ
M 0-29
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
3:38:12
139 TRUSZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ
M 0-29
3:39:58
140 REDLICKI LESZEK
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
3:40:53
141 POKORSKI MAREK
M 40-49
Redknee
3:40:58
142 ZDROJEWSKI ADRIAN
M 30-39
Sopot
3:41:35
143 IGNACIUK ADRIAN
M 0-29
3:41:39
144 PIETRZAK PAWEŁ
M 30-39
3:42:18
145 TRACZYK LESZEK
M 40-49
3:42:39
146 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ
M 40-49
We Ride
3:42:39
147 WOLSKI MAREK
M 50-59
3:42:40
148 KIEJDO RADOSŁAW
M 30-39
USTWAKI SZOSOWE
3:42:40
149 OSOJCA ARTUR
M 30-39
3:42:41
150 PRZYBYLSKI KAZIMIERZ
M 50-59
3:42:41
151 SZEPIETOWSKI MICHAŁ
M 30-39
Kętrzyn
3:42:45
152 BARTNIK TOMASZ
M 30-39
Ośka Warszawa
3:42:48
153 WIĘCKI MICHAŁ
M 30-39
BROWER
3:42:50
154 PIEPIÓRKA PAWEŁ
M 0-29
SCT Skarszewy Cycle Team
3:42:51
155 TRZEWIK MARCIN
M 30-39
3:42:51
156 STAŚKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR
M 30-39
3:42:52
157 SZULCZYK BENEDYKT
M 60-64
Grupa Kolarska
3:42:52
158 KOPYŁOWICZ FILIP
M 30-39
GK Eaton Tczew
3:42:53
159 JACH PIOTR
M 30-39
3:42:54
160 DREZNER RAFAŁ
M 30-39
3:42:54
161 ZIEBURA BARTOSZ
M 30-39
3:42:54
162 CUDNY PIOTR
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
3:42:56
163 ŻUCHLIŃSKI ADAM
M 40-49
Zuchliński-Rowery
3:42:57
164 WALENDZIW MAREK
M 40-49
STRAŻ
3:42:59
165 BIEL ANDRZEJ
M 50-59
GÓRAL POLICE
3:43:02
166 CHABASIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
M 40-49
GÓRAL POLICE
3:43:02
167 TRUDNOWSKI DARIUSZ
M 40-49
3:43:03
168 WILGA RAFAŁ
M 40-49
3:43:03
169 SOBKOWIAK PAWEL
M 50-59
SHIMANO POLSKA
3:43:04
170 CHMIELEWSKA MAGDALENA
K 40-49
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
3:43:05
171 KUCZORSKA KATARZYNA
K 30-39
3:43:05
172 MURAK PAWEŁ
M 40-49
We Ride
3:43:06
173 RYBICKI ANDRZEJ
M 40-49
Kumple
3:43:07
174 KOWAL BORYS
M 40-49
TeamTrzymajKoło
3:43:15
175 DUTKOWSKI LECH
M 50-59
NEXUS TEAM
3:43:23
176 PELC TOMASZ
M 50-59
NEXUS Team
3:43:31
177 CHUDZYŃSKI FELIX
M 30-39
TDC racing team
3:43:50
178 JAROCKI SŁAWEK
M 30-39
3:44:09
179 ROCHNA TOMASZ
M 40-49
3:44:47
180 GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ
M 30-39
biegamyrazem.pl / Papunis Team Gdynia
3:45:41
181 SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZ
M 40-49
NEXUS Team
3:46:27
182 BUSZTA TOMASZ
M 0-29
„?”””””
3:46:43
183 KOWALSKI ADAM
M 30-39
NEXUS Team
3:46:52
184 GRABOWSKI EDMUND
M 65 i więcej
„Grupa Kolarska GRYF”” Tczew”””
3:46:54
185 KLEIN PIOTR
M 30-39
We Ride
3:47:02
186 PRUSINOWSKI BERNARD
M 0-29
3:47:10
187 NAUMIUK JACEK
M 40-49
3:47:45
188 DUCHLINSKI PIOTR
M 40-49
team mustang pasłęk
3:47:54
189 MAZUR MICHAŁ
M 30-39
3:48:00
190 DUDZIŃSKI JAREK
M 30-39
3:48:05
191 ŚWIĘTKOWSKI KACPER
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
3:48:09
192 MOLENDA TOMASZ
M 40-49
WTR Włocławek
3:48:22
193 STANKOWSKI DARIUSZ
M 50-59
3:48:23
194 KOLCZYNSKA MARTA
K 30-39
Danielo Sportswear Luks 2 Strykow
3:48:24
195 MYSZKOWSKI PIOTR
M 40-49
EkoInstal Bytów
3:48:27
196 KASIŃSKI OSKAR
M 30-39
Rowerowy Lidzbark
3:48:34
197 – –
3:48:46
198 KRÓL ROBERT
M 30-39
3:49:28
199 HORDYNSKI GRZEGORZ
M 40-49
denimking
3:49:31
200 ZIMOWICZ MAGDALENA
K 30-39
We Ride
3:49:35
201 MAZUR BARTOSZ
M 0-29
3:49:35
202 MROCZKOWSKI TOMASZ
M 30-39
RGK INTEGRA
3:49:36
203 RZEPKA MAREK
M 30-39
Padł Na Ryj Team
3:50:03
204 MANDES MICHAŁ
M 30-39
CST – VELMAR – MERIDA TEAM
3:50:28
205 KOSEK MICHAŁ
M 30-39
3:51:03
206 URBAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
M 40-49
FTI Racing Team
3:51:19
207 SZERSZENOWICZ DANIEL
M 0-29
Amator Pruszcz Gd.
3:51:40
208 ĆWIK DAMIAN
M 30-39
3:52:46
209 CYMAN TOMASZ
M 0-29
3:52:49
210 GUZA PRZEMYSLAW
M 40-49
ADVA Optical Networking
3:54:25
211 JOCHYMEK JERZY
M 40-49
Shimano Polska
3:54:44
212 JAKUBOWSKI JACEK
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
3:55:34
213 KOWALSKI MACIEJ
M 0-29
P&P Velo
3:55:39
214 LIPIŃSKI WOJCIECH
M 50-59
Lipińscy Velo Kolektyw
3:55:50
215 RYZA ADAM
M 30-39
3:55:56
216 BARAŃSKI BARTOSZ
M 30-39
3:56:07
217 KLUSZCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ
M 30-39
Toruń Multisport Team/STALWELD
3:56:54
218 KRUPSKI TOMASZ
M 40-49
MAKRO CYCLING TEAM
3:57:24
219 SPRZĄCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
M 40-49
Triathlon Trójmiasto
3:57:44
220 BLACH PRZEMYSŁAW
M 30-39
3:58:34
221 PRAGIER ARKADIUSZ
M 30-39
MercuryWeb
3:59:30
222 LEŚNIEWSKI MAREK
M 40-49
3:59:57
223 PAWELEC MAREK
M 30-39
4:00:05
224 SYNAK PIOTR
M 30-39
4:01:09
225 WALENCKI PAWEŁ
M 30-39
4:01:09
226 BARAN PIOTR
M 40-49
Gizerek – Wataha!
4:01:09
227 BABUT PAWEL
M 40-49
We Ride
4:01:52
228 WODZIŃSKI BARTOSZ
M 30-39
Pętla Kopernika Team
4:01:53
229 MIKA BARTOSZ
M 30-39
Pętla Kopernika Team
4:01:56
230 GOTÓWKO TOMASZ
M 30-39
TomeKolarz
4:01:57
231 SAWCZUK MAREK
M 40-49
4:02:25
232 LEŚNIAKIEWICZ STRAŻAK
M 50-59
Państwowa Straż Pożarna
4:02:27
233 WAŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW
M 30-39
4:02:28
234 KRYCZKA KLAUDIUSZ
M 40-49
4:02:29
235 TYSZECKI KRZYSZTOF
M 40-49
TEAM MUSTANG
4:02:32
236 DREJ ALEKSANDRA
K 0-29
BodyICoach Cycling team
4:02:34
237 DUBIEL KAZIMIERZ
M 40-49
km psp kraków
4:02:58
238 KRZEMIŃSKI PIOTR
M 40-49
4:04:00
239 KOTLEWSKI TOMASZ
M 40-49
WTR Włocławek
4:04:04
240 SOBCZAK TOMASZ
M 40-49
WTR Włocławek
4:04:04
241 GRUNDKOWSKI LESŁAW
M 60-64
4:04:10
242 CZERNIACHOWSKI PAWEŁ
M 30-39
4:04:32
243 KOPOWSKI STEFAN
M 50-59
4:04:36
244 WARDA JAROSŁAW
M 50-59
Oprychy Team
4:04:40
245 SZAFAŁOWICZ JAKUB
M 30-39
SHIMANO POLSKA
4:05:29
246 CZEŚNIN RADOSŁAW
M 30-39
WTR Włocławek
4:05:34
247 CZERWIONKA DARIUSZ
M 30-39
4:05:36
248 KLUSZCZYŃSKI ROBERT
M 30-39
Toruń Multisport Team/Stalweld
4:05:40
249 MAZUREK ŁUKASZ
M 30-39
Pętla Kopernika Team
4:05:53
250 CHOŁDRYCH MICHAŁ
M 0-29
4:05:54
251 JARZĘBOWSKI SZYMON
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
4:05:54
252 KOMISARUK LESŁAW
M 50-59
GVT WROCŁAW
4:06:36
253 SUCHORZ KRZYSZTOF
M 40-49
Bar Wanoga
4:06:38
254 WYGNAŃCZUK MICHAŁ
M 0-29
IZIPAK – SYSTEMY PAKOWANIA
4:06:38
255 KAMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
M 0-29
FIX-CAR
4:07:22
256 BOGDZIEWICZ MICHAŁ
M 30-39
NEXUS Team
4:08:28
257 GRUNDKOWSKI JACEK
M 30-39
ADVA Optical Networking
4:08:33
258 WANAT RAFAŁ
M 30-39
MTB4FUN
4:08:49
259 KARŁOWICZ ANDRZEJ
M 50-59
4:08:53
260 KUC KRZYSZTOF
M 30-39
rowerREM
4:09:06
261 KMIECIK GRZEGORZ
M 40-49
4:09:08
262 GÓRSKI JAKUB
M 30-39
4:11:53
263 KLEPACZ FILIP
M 30-39
We Ride
4:12:24
264 SZWARC MARCIN
M 30-39
Sportevo
4:12:26
265 CIEPLINSKI MARCIN
M 30-39
KM PSP GDAŃSK JRG 2
4:12:49
266 LAMPARSKI SŁAWEK
M 0-29
CompleXsports TT
4:12:51
267 ROGIEWICZ SYLWIA
K 30-39
GIRLS ON WHEELS
4:12:52
268 SOLEK MIECZYSŁAW
M 60-64
NYPEL Reda
4:12:56
269 OBRYCKA SYLWIA
K 30-39
We Ride
4:13:40
270 POTERA JANUSZ
M 40-49
KP PSP Brzesko
4:13:43
271 GŁUSZCZAK WOJCIECH
M 40-49
Ja Gram Solo
4:13:44
272 SNIEGOCKI MARCIN
M 40-49
SHIMANO Polska
4:13:45
273 ANACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ
M 30-39
Gryf Tczew
4:13:54
274 WANAT KAZIMIERZ
M 65 i więcej
Żuchliński Rowery
4:14:01
275 SERKOWSKI PIOTR
M 30-39
KP PSP w Tczewie
4:14:16
276 MILIŃSKI PIOTR
M 0-29
SGH
4:14:43
277 KOSZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR
M 40-49
4:15:13
278 KUŹMIŃSKI PIOTR
M 30-39
4:15:15
279 SZYMAŃSKI ARTUR
M 40-49
4:15:20
280 NOWAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ
M 30-39
LOTOS Team
4:15:21
281 TAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
M 30-39
AGR Welodrom
4:16:53
282 KUŚKA JAROSŁAW
M 0-29
KM PSP Rybnik/ MikeszTeam
4:16:55
283 WALASZKOWSKI PATRYK
M 0-29
4:16:58
284 UŁAMEK MATEUSZ
M 30-39
rowerREM
4:17:32
285 MEDZECH MACIEJ
M 0-29
GK STG
4:18:37
286 LISIECKI TOMASZ
M 40-49
nexus team
4:19:33
287 PIETKUN ARTUR
M 0-29
ORLEN TEAM
4:19:35
288 KACA ELZBIETA
K 30-39
mybike.pl
4:19:37
289 BOJDZIŃSKA EWELINA
K 30-39
Pętla Kopernika Team
4:19:40
290 IWASZKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ
M 40-49
KM PSP ELBLĄG JRG2
4:20:16
291 BATKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN
M 30-39
4:20:18
292 MIAŁKOWSKI IGOR
M 30-39
Pętla Kopernika Team
4:21:36
293 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF
M 0-29
CHYŻE MAŁPY
4:21:38
294 KWIATKOWSKI CEZARY
M 50-59
WTR Włocławek
4:21:40
295 LASZEWSKI PAWEŁ
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
4:21:44
296 IZBICKI TOMASZ
M 0-29
4:22:08
297 WODYNSKI JAN
M 0-29
4:22:10
298 NEUBAUER ŁUKASZ
M 30-39
KP PSP Tczew
4:22:57
299 MARYNOWSKI TOMASZ
M 40-49
Samoswój Samotrzeć
4:23:16
300 CZESZEJKO-SOCHACKI JAKUB
M 0-29
4:23:19
301 KRZYŚKÓW JAKUB
M 30-39
4:24:40
302 WICHERKIEWICZ MARCIN
M 40-49
4:24:44
303 PODKOWSKI WOJCIECH
M 40-49
Morsy Gdyńskie
4:24:50
304 BLADOWSKI TOMASZ
M 30-39
4:24:53
305 GÓRECKI ROMAN
M 40-49
Morsy Gdyńskie
4:25:23
306 SZUL TOMASZ
M 50-59
4:25:41
307 KUCHARSKI MIROSŁAW
M 30-39
4:26:15
308 SZEPIETOWSKI KAMIL
M 30-39
Kętrzyn
4:26:18
309 SADOWSKI KAMIL
M 30-39
272 Team
4:27:01
310 DUSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
M 30-39
rowerREM
4:27:03
311 SZCZERBA ADRIAN
M 0-29
KM PSP GDAŃSK
4:27:44
312 KOSTUCH JAN
M 60-64
4:27:50
313 JABŁOŃSKA ANIELA
K 0-29
We Ride
4:27:53
314 BRAK DANYCH –
4:29:43
315 RZEŹNIK ANDRZEJ
M 50-59
4:29:52
316 MISIAG MACIEJ
M 40-49
4:29:56
317 SZWEDA LESZEK
M 40-49
GK STG
4:30:53
318 PYTEL MIKOLAJ
M 30-39
AirBike.pl Team
4:33:00
319 KOSTECKI KRZYSZTOF
M 30-39
4:33:05
320 HABAJ PIOTR
M 30-39
4:33:11
321 STASIAK KRZYSZTOF
M 40-49
Hellmann Team
4:35:19
322 SIEROCKI PAWEŁ
M 30-39
KP PSP Sztum
4:36:23
323 KLIMCZAK IWO
M 30-39
4:36:25
324 GRĄŻAWSKI PIOTR
M 40-49
4:36:29
325 RADZIKOWSKI EDWARD
M 40-49
4:41:47
326 BEDNARSKA MARTA
K 40-49
4:41:48
327 KLIMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
M 40-49
Klimek Team
4:41:48
328 KWIATKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR
M 40-49
4:41:48
329 BUCZEK WOJTEK
M 40-49
4:41:48
330 ROMAN KRZYSZTOF
M 30-39
4:49:36
331 LASKOWSKI SEBASTIAN
M 30-39
PAPUNIS TEAM GDYNIA
5:01:10
332 ŚMIAŁEK JAROSŁAW
M 0-29
Pętla Kopernika Team
5:01:18
333 KOPCZYŃSKI MACIEJ
M 30-39
5:02:00

Pin It on Pinterest